SUB 14 TIRA A - FEMENINA 2024

PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1Central SC A82424024
2Villa Dora SF A82021615
3Regatas SF A81920911
4Gimnasia SF A81618108
5Banco SF A81317143
6JN Gálvez791113-2
7Alma Jrs98918-9
8Libertad SJN86618-12
9Echague ER83422-18
10Unión SF A70121-20


SUB 14 TIRA B - FEMENINA 2024

PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1Paracao113333429
2CECI G92425322
3Central SC B81820911
4Union Esp8161899
5Villa Dora SF C71315105
6Colón SF7101213-1
7Villa Dora SF B7101213-1
8Banco B109922-13
9Gimnasia SF B75720-13
10Regatas B1003-3
11Union SF B1003-3
12At. Franck80224-22
13La Perla Oeste 60030-30