SUB 16 TIRA A - FEMENINA 2024

PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1Gimnasia SF A82324321
2Villa Dora SF A82223518
3Central SC A81820911
4Banco SF A81819811
5Alma Jrs81213112
6Regatas SF87518-13
7JN Gálvez891316-3
8Echague ER84922-13
9Libertad SJN84522-17
10Unión SF83422-18


 SUB 16 TIRA B - FEMENINA 2024

PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1CECI G102829524
2Argentino SC102628523
3Paracao ER1024271116
4Banco SF B102324915
5Villa Dora SF B101920137
6Union Esp918221111
7Gimnasia SF B101517161
8Central B101516151
9Colón SF10121319-6
10La Perla Oeste 95725-18
11Regatas SF B81224-22
12At. Franck80124-23
13Unión SF B 100130-29