SUB 18 TIRA A - FEMENINA 2024

PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1Gimnasia SF A82424123
2Echague 82123617
3Villa Dora SF A81720911
4Banco SF A81516106
5Alma Jrs8111314-1
6Central SC A8111416-2
7Regatas SF8111019-9
8Unión SF A85822-14
9Libertad SJN71221-19
10JN Gálvez71221-19


 SUB 18 TIRA B - FEMENINA 2024

PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1Paracao ER72021318
2Union Esp61617314
3Gimnasia SF B6121284
4Colón SF6111385
5Villa Dora B5789-1
6Banco SF B671114-3
7Unión SF B63517-12
8La Perla Oeste  R52414-10
9At. Franck50015-15