PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1Gimnasia SF61516412
2Villa Dora SF41218117
3Unión SF61011101
4Central SC691112-1
5Libertad SJN55711-4
6Alma Jrs63515-10
7Colón SF50015-15