PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1Banco SF61818018
2Gimnasia SF A71617611
3Unión SF61515411
4Echagüe ER6131697
5Villa Dora SF5111367
6Gimnasia SF B7101114-3
7Libertad SJN57910-1
8Argentino SC66713-6
9Union Esp63515-10
10Regatas SF73518-13
11Colón SF70021-21