PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1Gimnasia SF A72121021
2Libertad SJN72021219
3Villa Dora SF7161789
4Paracao ER71516610
5Colón SF71212102
6Unión SF71113121
7Regatas SF791013-3
8At. Franck791013-3
9J Newbery Glvz77816-8
10Alma Jrs Esp75817-9
11Gimnasia SF B71321-18
12Alianza ST70021-21