SUB 16 TIRA A - FEMENINA 2024

PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1Gimnasia SF A61818117
2Villa Dora SF A51515213
3Central SC A61516511
4Banco SF A6121376
5Alma Jrs591055
6JN Gálvez66913-4
7Echague ER64816-8
8Libertad SJN64516-11
9Regatas SF64215-13
10Unión SF60118-17


 SUB 16 TIRA B - FEMENINA 2024

PosCLUBJugPtsSet
FCDif
1CECI G71920416
2Argentino SC71819316
3Paracao ER81821912
4Banco SF B8171899
5Villa Dora SF B7151578
6Gimnasia SF B81515105
7Union Esp71216115
8Central B7121293
9Colón SF81213130
10La Perla Oeste 85622-16
11Regatas SF B61218-16
12At. Franck70121-20
13Unión SF B 80124-23